Результати другого туру 3-го етапу Всеукраїнської олімпіади з інформатики, м. Дніпро

Standings [767:19:21]

Standings [767:19:21]

Last success:4:50:34, Дерець Анна Олександрівна, A.
Last submit:4:59:09, Фоменко Олег Володимирович, C.
PlaceUserABCDESolved
problems
ScorePenalty
1-4Жиров Даниїл Денисович100100100313233630
1-4Горбачевський Олексій Дмитрович100100100313233630
1-4Алістратенко Нікіта Юрійович100100100313233630
1-4Байнак Дмитро Андрійович100100100313233630
5-7Бойко Володимир Валерійович10010010031033310
5-7Толстіков Владислав Вікторович10010010031033310
5-7Фурсін МихайлоВолодимирович10010010031 33310
8Опрятний Артур Олександрович1001009831 23290
9-11Шаталович Ігнатій Олександрович1001001000 33000
9-11Приставка Владислав Дмитрович1001001000 33000
9-11Погуляка Богдан Олександрович100100100  33000
12Савельєв Владислав Володимирович1001006631 22970
13Новосьолова Аліна Олександрівна100100680 22680
14-19Панасенко Єгор Сергійович100100660 22660
14-19Фоменко Олег Володимирович100100660 22660
14-19Шильков Святослав Олександрович10010066  22660
14-19Петрина Володимир Максимович10010066  22660
14-19Силенко Денис Сергійович100100660 22660
14-19Третьяков Максим Юрійович100100660 22660
20Долматов Ілля Олександрович10060990 12590
21Сороколадов Єгор Олександрович10060910 12510
22Горб Нікіта Станіславович100501000 22500
23-24Іваницька Єлизавета Єгорівна10080650 12450
23-24Потурай Микита Васильович100100450 22450
25СаввінМихайло Олександрович10070700 12400
26Широян Роберт Арменович1006068 012280
27-29ВєтлужськихМихайло Вячеславович10060660 12260
27-29Цвигун Богдан Володимирович10060660012260
27-29Перекопський Михайло Андрійович10060660 12260
30Камінський Данііл Володимирович1006064  12240
31-32Володін Олексій Сергійович10050700 12200
31-32Дерець Анна Олександрівна1006060  12200
33Єрмоленко Олександр Олегович10050630 12130
34Проволоцький Роман Віталійович10050600 12100
35Архіпенко Олександр Олександрович6060680001880
36Кенгерлі Ельмар Фаікович5860690 01870
37Кемарський Нікіта Олександрович606066  01860
38Корзюков Євгеній Віталійович10060190 11790
39Мунтян Даниїл Миколайович10060160 11760
40Девяткін Олександр Вікторович605061  01710
41Бернер Матвій Михайлович10050160011660
42Ємець Кирило Станіславович5860440 01620
43Коржук Андрій Володимирович3260640 01560
44Сивошапка Ілля Олександрович100505  11550
45Наєзжий Іван Васильович10040120 11520
46Мірошниченко Богдан Дмитрович602061  01410
47Янковський Гліб Павлович105061  01210
48-49Карпусь Артур Дмитрович163070  01160
48-49Руда Андрій Васильович58508  01160
50Олексенко Михайло Павлович4060110001110
51Уланов Віктор Сергійович603017  01070
52Романенко Поліна Валентинівна30506  0860
53-54Колбасін Максим Олександрович85017  0750
53-54Столбченко Артем Сергійович8607000750
55Бондаренко Деніс Станіславович10408  0580
56Красіка Вадим Олександрович54    0540
57-58Бойко В’ячеслав Орестович18200  0380
57-58Шаблій Володимир Сергійович1820   0380
59Мульганов Олексій Юрійович8 8 00160
60Шаталович Дімітрій Олександрович6 8  0140
61Рябовий Максим Ярославович804000120
62-109Халік Сергій Олександрович     000
62-109Соколовський Георгій Олексійович     000
62-109Калашніков Олексій Володимирович     000
62-109Кофанов Валентин Валентинович     000
62-109Купчененко Галина Олександрівна     000
62-109Сідей Ілля Валерійович     000
62-109Баранов Дмитро Ігорович     000
62-109Резніченко Ігор Дмитрович     000
62-109Кухтін Тимур Русланович     000
62-109Путря Ростислав Владиславович     000
62-109Мостовий Аристарх Олександрович     000
62-109Хотінь Карина Юріївна     000
62-109Андреев Владислав Русланович     000
62-109Шарипов Дмитро Олександрович     000
62-109Богданчиков Роман Михайлович     000
62-109Мацвейко Дмитро Віталійович     000
62-109Грунович Віталій Олександрович     000
62-109Лукашик Владислав Ігорович     000
62-109Мєлєхін Архип Олексійович     000
62-109Ткачук Денис Миколайович     000
62-109Липка Єгор Євгенович     000
62-109Остренко Дмитро Олександрович     000
62-109Литовченко Анастасія Юріївна     000
62-109Воробйов Андрій Олександрович     000
62-109Прокопенко Роман Олександрович     000
62-109Гладкий Костянтин Сергійович     000
62-109Бабанська Яна Анатоліївна     000
62-109Шило Анатолій Анатолійович     000
62-109Строга Єлізавета Олександрівна     000
62-109Стовба Вікторія Олександрівна     000
62-109Пометій Богдан Андрійович     000
62-109Махно Віктор Миколайович     000
62-109Литовченко Владислав Юрійович     000
62-109резерв1     000
62-109резерв2     000
62-109резерв3     000
62-109резерв4     000
62-109резерв5     000
62-109Климов Іван Русланович     000
62-109Середа Роман Сергійович     000
62-109Безугла Наталія Вікторівна     000
62-109резерв9     000
62-109резерв10     000
62-109резерв11     000
62-109резерв12     000
62-109резерв14     000
62-109резерв15     000
62-109резерв16     000
 Total:336479436159371447 
 Success:3920110070 
 %:12%4%3%0%0%5%